FL-10GSFP-WDM

SFP Module 10G Single Mode Single Core ( SFP+ WDM)

 

Description

SFP Module 10G Single Mode Single Core (SFP+ WDM)

FEATURE:

- Single Core (WDM)

- 1270nm & 1330nm

- Single Mode

- 40 Km

- 1 Pair (2 Unit)

Compatible : Switch CISCO, ZTE, D-Link, TP-LINK, Linksys, Airlive, Edimax, Planet, Allied Telesis, Trendnet, Juniper, HP Procurve, Alcatel Lucent (others brand please contact us)